Asicold Plus 10mg/500mg/30mg Tablet
₹20.00
₹20
Rx(Prescription
required)
Manufacturer
:Willow Pharmaceuticals Pvt Ltd
Salt Composition
:Cetirizine (10mg) + Paracetamol (500mg) + Pseudoephedrine (30mg)
Storage
:Store below 30C
Category
:Drug
Availability : In
Stock