Coldis Tablet
₹12.50
₹12.5
Rx(Prescription
required)
Manufacturer
:Suzikem Drugs Pvt Ltd
Salt Composition
:Caffeine (30mg) + Chlorpheniramine Maleate (4mg) + Paracetamol (500mg) + Phenylephrine (2.5mg)
Storage
:Store below 30C
Category
:Drug
Availability : In
Stock